Podle kategorií

D5 SI H5 SI
Šobíšková Lucie 8685 Milko Matyáš  
Kohoutková Klára 8684 Spiřík František  
Gvizdová Kristýna   Havlíček Viktor  
Postránská Adéla 416174 Vaníček Daniel  
Krausová Elizabeth   Veseleňák Karel 232240
Petrů Nikola   Černý Jonáš  
Dvořáková Natálie   Zelený Antonín  
Kováčová Tereza   Věrný David  
Česáková Alice   Šalplachta Jan  
Česáková Ivana   Rada David  
Ševčíková Anežka 52183 Krejčík Ondřej  
Vlašimská Bára   Smrt Matěj  
Kadlecová Barbora   Smrt Vojtěch  
Zázvorková Anika   Košina Tobiáš  
Holíková Petra 2087719 Javorčák Janis  
Straková Klára   Trtík Vojtěch  
Skalová Zuzana   Petruš Ondřej  
    Pivec Jan  

 

D7 SI H7 SI
Jirková Jitka   Volf Ondřej  
Jonášová Veronika   Oncirk Jan 9101105
Ziebová Veronika 2056284 Tokár Radim 2049567
Nováčková Johana 301497 Donda Jiří 2102676
Lisá Štěpánka 301496 Štěrba Marek 9005143
Pánková Eliška   Fiala Michal  
Galánová Petra   Dvořák Miroslav  
?   Ferko Matyáš  
Sklenářová Kristýna   Vaněk Lukáš  
Kochová Denisa   Marek jakub  
Rothová Barbora   Šolc Filip  
Křížová Michaela   Čech Tomáš  
Kováčová Klaudie   Vítek Pavel  
Nádeníčková Iva 2035733 Karliczek Tomáš  
Holíková Simona 2087704 Kasl Adam  
Straková Tereza   Strnad jiří  
Butorová Petra   Holeček Jan  
Šedá Eliška   Petrák Tomáš  
Vaňková Anna   Dienstbier David  
Laušmanová Tereza   Janoch Samuel 416180
Bartošová Marie 2073704 Vlček Michal  
Brožová Eliška      

 

D9 SI H9 SI
Vítová Lucie 7260007 Hejduk Zdeněk 7875
Nádeníčková Pavla 2056275 Lill Petr 8687
Tokárová Regina 2035737 Krych Jan 7872
Mudrová Kateřina   Kováč František  
Lillová Marie   Borodescu Alex  
?   Aidarkeev Felix  
Baranová Andrea   Pham Patrik  
Čechová Linda   Brtník Ondřej  
Valková Anna   Šesták Štěpán  
Aidarkeev Baška   Mora Petr  
Trinh Anna   Dennison Jindřich  
Tiralová Miroslava   Milota Břetislav  
Straková Veronika   Poláček Marek  
Šmejdová Kristýna   Tomi Adam  
Borsiková Eliška   Troch Ladislav  
Ziateková Marie   Novák Ondřej  
Ščasnárová Marie   Bartoš Václav 515060
Daduláková Tereza   Rákos Adam  
Černá Kateřina 2073702    
Švejnohová Zora      
Chladová Martina      
Musilová Markéta      

 

DS SI HS SI
Marešová Alexandra 2067348 Zieba Jakub 301498
    Křiklava Jakub 301494
    Newiak Nick 232205
    Hejduk Jan 8683
    Metlický Lukáš  
    Dobeš Jakub  
    Kocourek Filip  
    Tesař Pavel  
    Pišoja Petr