Podle škol

ZS Sokolov Běžecká SI Kategorie   SI Kategorie
Vítová Lucie 7260007 D9 Volf Ondřej   H7
Jirková Jitka   D7 Milko Matyáš   H5
Jonášová Veronika   D7 Spiřík František   H5
      Havlíček Viktor   H5
      Vaníček Daniel   H5
           
Gym. Ostrov          
Marešová Alexandra 2067348 DS Zieba Jakub 301498 HS
Nádeníčková Pavla 2056275 D9 Křiklava Jakub 301494 HS
Tokárová Regina 2035737 D9 Oncirk Jan 9101105 H7
Ziebová Veronika 2056284 D7 Tokár Radim 2049567 H7
Nováčková Johana 301497 D7 Donda Jiří 2102676 H7
Lisá Štěpánka 301496 D7 Štěrba Marek 9005143 H7
           
ZS Sokolov Pionýrů          
Pánková Eliška   D7 Fiala Michal   H7
Galánová Petra   D7 Dvořák Miroslav   H7
?   D7 Ferko Matyáš   H7
Mudrová Kateřina   D9 Hejduk Zdeněk 7875 H9
Lillová Marie   D9 Lill Petr 8687 H9
?   D9 Krych Jan 7872 H9
Šobíšková Lucie 8685 D5 Veseleňák Karel 232240 H5
Kohoutková Klára 8684 D5      
Gvizdová Kristýna   D5      
           
SPŠ Ostrov          
      Newiak Nick 232205 HS
      Hejduk Jan 8683 HS
           
ISST Cheb          
      Metlický Lukáš   HS
      Dobeš Jakub   HS
      Kocourek Filip   HS
      Tesař Pavel   HS
      Pišoja Petr   HS
           
ZS Mariánské Lázně Jih          
Postránská Adéla 416174 D5 Černý Jonáš   H5
Krausová Elizabeth   D5 Zelený Antonín   H5
Petrů Nikola   D5 Věrný David   H5
Dvořáková Natálie   D5 Šalplachta Jan   H5
Kováčová Tereza   D5 Rada David   H5
Sklenářová Kristýna   D7 Vaněk Lukáš   H7
Kochová Denisa   D7 Marek jakub   H7
Rothová Barbora   D7 Šolc Filip   H7
Křížová Michaela   D7 Čech Tomáš   H7
Kováčová Klaudie   D7 Vítek Pavel   H7
Baranová Andrea   D9 Kováč František   H9
Čechová Linda   D9 Borodescu Alex   H9
Valková Anna   D9 Aidarkeev Felix   H9
Aidarkeev Baška   D9 Pham Patrik   H9
Trinh Anna   D9 Brtník Ondřej   H9
           
ZŠ a MŠ Regionu Karlovarský venkov          
Česáková Alice   D5 Krejčík Ondřej   H5
Česáková Ivana   D5 Smrt Matěj   H5
Ševčíková Anežka 52183 D5 Smrt Vojtěch   H5
Vlašimská Bára   D5 Košina Tobiáš   H5
Kadlecová Barbora   D5 Javorčák Janis   H5
           
ZŠ Nejdek Karlovarská          
Zázvorková Anika   D5 Trtík Vojtěch   H5
Holíková Petra 2087719 D5 Karliczek Tomáš   H7
Nádeníčková Iva 2035733 D7      
Holíková Simona 2087704 D7      
           
Soukromá ZŠ ML Čtyřlístek          
Straková Klára   D5      
Skalová Zuzana   D5      
Straková Tereza   D7      
Tiralová Miroslava   D9      
Straková Veronika   D9      
           
ZŠ Mariánské Lázně Ušovice          
Butorová Petra   D7 Petruš Ondřej   H5
Šedá Eliška   D7 Pivec Jan   H5
Vaňková Anna   D7 Kasl Adam   H7
Laušmanová Tereza   D7 Strnad jiří   H7
Šmejdová Karolína   D9 Holeček Jan   H7
Borsiková Eliška   D9 Petrák Tomáš   H7
Ziateková Marie   D9 Dienstbier David   H7
Ščasnárová Marie   D9 Šesták Štěpán   H9
Daduláková Tereza   D9 Mora Petr   H9
      Dennison Jindřich   H9
      Milota Břetislav   H9
      Poláček Marek   H9
           
Gym a obch. ak. ML          
Bartošová Marie 2073704 D7 Janoch Samuel 416180 H7
Brožová Eliška   D7 Vlček Michal   H7
Černá Kateřina 2073702 D9 Tomi Adam   H9
Švejnohová Zora   D9 Troch Ladislav   H9
Chladová Martina   D9 Novák Ondřej   H9
Musilová Markéta   D9 Bartoš Václav 515060 H9
      Rákos Adam   H9